ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16144292
*
nr 1614 4292
Bertil Wahlberg
(1923-1980), Sverige
Bertil Wahlberg (1923-1980), Sweden. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on panel, 32x67 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x80,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Kustlandskap. Olja på pannå, 32x67 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x80 cm
Bertil Wahlberg, born 1923 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:50:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/4 21:46:34
1
100 kr
22/4 17:09:49
1
150 kr
22/4 17:32:09
2
Vinnande bud
22/4 17:47:36
1
250 kr
22/4 17:47:36
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Bertil Wahlberg
Bertil Wahlberg, born 1923 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Bertil Wahlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bertil wahlberg kust kustlandskap landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten
-
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:23
-
9019 OIL PAINTING
Claes Caspersson (b. 1953), Sweden. Båt i skärgård..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:52
-
9143 OIL PAINTING
Einar Kihlman (1912-2001), Sweden. "Brösarp". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:22
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:36
-
9131 OIL PAINTING
Elisabeth Ekwall, Blomstilleben med petunior. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:11
-
9130 OIL PAINTING
Elisabeth Ekwall. Signed, dated a tergo 2022, efte..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:49
*
Bertil Wahlberg
Bertil Wahlberg, born 1923 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Bertil Wahlberg
nr 1614 4292
Bertil Wahlberg
(1923-1980), Sverige
Bertil Wahlberg (1923-1980), Sweden. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on panel, 32x67 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x80,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Kustlandskap. Olja på pannå, 32x67 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x80 cm
Bertil Wahlberg, born 1923 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 22 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/4 21:46:34 | 1 | 100 kr |
22/4 17:09:49 | 1 | 150 kr |
22/4 17:32:09 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
22/4 17:47:36 | 1 | 250 kr |
22/4 17:47:36 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Bertil Wahlberg
Bertil Wahlberg, born 1923 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.Read more about Bertil Wahlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bertil wahlberg kust kustlandskap landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten
-
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:23 -
9019 OIL PAINTING
Claes Caspersson (b. 1953), Sweden. Båt i skärgård..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:52 -
9143 OIL PAINTING
Einar Kihlman (1912-2001), Sweden. "Brösarp". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:22
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:36 -
9131 OIL PAINTING
Elisabeth Ekwall, Blomstilleben med petunior. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:11 -
9130 OIL PAINTING
Elisabeth Ekwall. Signed, dated a tergo 2022, efte..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:49